Gli Atleti Azzurri

Conosciamo insieme gli atleti delle
Squadre Nazionali di Sci Alpino

SQUADRA MASCHILE

Coppa del Mondo/Elite

Christof INNERHOFER
Christof INNERHOFER
G.S. FIAMME GIALLE
Dominik PARIS
Dominik PARIS
C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI

Coppa del Mondo/Discipline veloci

Emanuele BUZZI
Emanuele BUZZI
C.S. CARABINIERI
Peter FILL
Peter FILL
C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI

A2/Discipline veloci

Matteo MARSAGLIA
Matteo MARSAGLIA
C.S. ESERCITO
Mattia CASSE
Mattia CASSE
G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA

Coppa del Mondo/Discipline tecniche

Giuliano RAZZOLI
Giuliano RAZZOLI
C.S. ESERCITO
Luca DE ALIPRANDINI
Luca DE ALIPRANDINI
G.S. FIAMME GIALLE
Manfred MOELGG
Manfred MOELGG
G.S. FIAMME GIALLE
Riccardo TONETTI
Riccardo TONETTI
G.S. FIAMME GIALLE
Stefano GROSS
Stefano GROSS
G.S. FIAMME GIALLE

A2/Discipline tecniche

Alex VINATZER
Alex VINATZER
G.S. FIAMME GIALLE
Andrea BALLERIN
Andrea BALLERIN
G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA
Federico LIBERATORE
Federico LIBERATORE
C.S. CARABINIERI
Giovanni BORSOTTI
Giovanni BORSOTTI
C.S. CARABINIERI
Hannes ZINGERLE
Hannes ZINGERLE
C.S. CARABINIERI
Simon MAURBERGER
Simon MAURBERGER
C.S. CARABINIERI
Tommaso SALA
Tommaso SALA
G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA

GSM/Interesse nazionale

Daniele SORIO
Daniele SORIO
C.S. ESERCITO
Fabian BACHER
Fabian BACHER
C.S. CARABINIERI
Giordano RONCI
Giordano RONCI
C.S. ESERCITO
Giulio Giovanni BOSCA
Giulio Giovanni BOSCA
C.S. ESERCITO
Pietro ZAZZI
Pietro ZAZZI
REIT SKI TEAM BORMIO

SQUADRA FEMMINILE

Coppa del Mondo – Elite

Federica BRIGNONE
Federica BRIGNONE
C.S. CARABINIERI
Sofia GOGGIA
Sofia GOGGIA
G.S. FIAMME GIALLE

Coppa del mondo/Polivalenti

Elena CURTONI
Elena CURTONI
C.S. ESERCITO
Elena FANCHINI
Elena FANCHINI
G.S. FIAMME GIALLE
Francesca MARSAGLIA
Francesca MARSAGLIA
C.S. ESERCITO
Johanna SCHNARF
Johanna SCHNARF
G.S. FIAMME GIALLE
Karoline PICHLER
Karoline PICHLER
G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA
Laura PIROVANO
Laura PIROVANO
G.S. FIAMME GIALLE
Marta BASSINO
Marta BASSINO
C.S. ESERCITO
Nadia DELAGO
Nadia DELAGO
G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA
Nicol DELAGO
Nicol DELAGO
G.S. FIAMME GIALLE
Roberta MELESI
Roberta MELESI
G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA
Verena GASSLITTER
Verena GASSLITTER
C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI

Coppa del Mondo/Slalom

Anita GULLI
Anita GULLI
C.S.ESERCITO
Irene CURTONI
Irene CURTONI
C.S. ESERCITO
Lara DELLA MEA
Lara DELLA MEA
C.S. ESERCITO
Marta ROSSETTI
Marta ROSSETTI
G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA
Martina PETERLINI
Martina PETERLINI
G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA
Roberta MIDALI
Roberta MIDALI
C.S. ESERCITO
Vivien INSAM
Vivien INSAM
G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA

Partners